SCHEDULES BY CINEMA

In alphabetical order. Click on the cinema name and it will take you to their schedule. Cinema phone numbers appear under each cinema entry. 

SCOTLAND   ABERDEEN BELMONT FILMHOUSE   BO’NESS HIPPODROME  DUNDEE
DCA
DUNOON FILM
FESTIVAL
EDINBURGH
DOMINION
EDINBURGH FILMHOUSE GLASGOW FILM THEATRE
HEART OF HAWICK INVERNESS
EDEN COURT
KIRKCALDY 
ADAM SMITH
STIRLING
MACROBERT
ENGLAND BELPER
RITZ CINEMA
BROADSTAIRS THANET FILM
SOCIETY
CHICHESTER
CENTRE
COVENTRY WARWICK ARTS CENTRE HEATON MOOR
SAVOY CINEMA,
HEBDEN BRIDGE
PICTUREHOUSE
 HEREFORD
COURTYARD
LEEDS 
INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL
LONDON
BARBICAN CENTRE
LONDON CINE LUMIERE
LONDON JW3
LONDON REGENT STREET
CINEMA
LONDON WATERMANS
ARTS CENTRE, BRENTFORD
MANCHESTER HOME NEWCASTLE TYNESIDE CINEMA
NORWICH
CINEMA CITY
NORTHAMPTON ERROL FLYNN NOTTINGHAM BROADWAY RICHMOND THE STATION CINEMA
SAFFRON WALDEN SAFFRON SCREEN      
WALES CARDIFF CHAPTER NORTHERN IRELAND BELFAST QUEEN’S FILM
THEATRE

 EDINcin-fhBURGH FILMHOUSE 

88 Lothian Road, Edinburgh EH3 9BZ / www.filmhousecinema.com / 0131 228 2688  / French Institute Members pay concessionary price.

Sun 6 Nov 11:00 The New Kid / Le nouveau

Fri 4 Nov 15:15 La Grande Vadrouille 

Fri 4 Nov 18:00 Cézanne et moi 

Thu 10 Nov 20:30 My Men / Un début prometteur + La femme de Rio (short)  + Guest

Fri 11 Nov 18:00 Kill the Referee/A mort l’arbitre + Guest

Sat 12 Nov 15:35 Come What May / En mai, fais ce qu’il te plaît

Sat 12 Nov 20:40 In Bed with Victoria / Victoria

Sun 13 Nov 15:40 Fanny’s Journey/Le voyage de Fanny

Sun 13 Nov 20:30 Dark Inclusion / Diamant noir + Guest 

Mon 14 Nov 13:10 & 18:10 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge

Mon 14 Nov 20:50 The Battle of the Rails / La bataille du rail

Tue 15 Nov 13:00  The Battle of the Rails / La bataille du rail + Intro by Martine Pierquin 

Tue 15 Nov 18:30 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français + intro by Martine Pierquin ((University of Edinburgh)

Wed 16 Nov 13:00 & 20:30 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Thu 17 Nov 18:00 FFF shorts + Guest

Thu 17 Nov 13:00 & 20:30 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers  + Guest 

Fri 18 Nov 13:05 & 20:30 Rosalie Blum

Sat 19 Nov 13:10 Cézanne et moi NEW SCREENING

Sat 19 Nov 15:40 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué

Sat 19 Nov 18:00 The Scent of The Mandarine / L’odeur de la mandarine

Sun 20 Nov  13:10 Come What May/ En mai, fais ce qu’il te plait NEW SCREENING

Sun 20 Nov 15:40 Pépé le Moko + Introduction by Martine Pierquin (University of Edinburgh)

Sun 20 Nov 20:45 Thanks Boss! / Merci patron!

Mon 21 Nov 17:50 First Growth / Premiers crus + Guest

Mon 21 Nov 20:30 Pépé le Moko 

 


TOP

cin-domEDINBURGH DOMINION

18 Newbattle Terrace, Edinburgh EH10 4RT
www.dominioncinemas.net  / 
0131 447 4771

 Fri 25 Nov 18:00 Chocolat / Chocolat

Sun 27 Nov 18:00 Parisienne / Peur de rien

Mon 28 Nov 18:00 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

Wed 30 18:00 Learn by Heart / La vie en grand

Thu 1 Dec 18:00 France Tour / Tour de France

Fri 2 Dec 18:00 Caprice

Sun 4 Dec 18:00 Marius + free glass of wine


cin-gft

GLASGOW FILM THEATRE

TOP

12 Rose Street, Glasgow G3 6RB  www.glasgowfilm.org 
0141 332 6535

Sat 5 Nov 18:10 Cezanne et moi 

Thu 10 Nov 18:05 La Grande Vadrouille

Fri 1 1 Nov 18:10 My Men / Un début prometteur + Guest

Sat 12 Nov 16:00 In Bed with Victoria / Victoria

Sat 12 Nov 17:40  Kill the Referee / A mort l’arbitre 

Sun 13 Nov 15:00 The Battle of the Rails / La bataille du rail + Intro by James Steel (Chairman of French Film Festival UK)

Sun 13 Nov 19:45 Marseille 

Mon 14 Nov 20:00 Dark Inclusion / Diamant noir + Guest 

Tue 15 Nov 18:30 Thanks Boss! / Merci patron!

Wed 16 Nov 18:45 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français + intro by James Steel (Chairman of French Film Festival UK)

Fri 18 Nov 18:10 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers + Guest

Sat 19 Nov 14:30 Red Turtle/ La tortue rouge

Sat 19 Nov 18:10 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Sun 20 Nov 14:20 The Death of Louis XIV / La Mort de Louis XIV

Sun 20 Nov 19:30 First Growth / Premiers crus + Guest


cin-belmont ABERDEEN BELMONT FILMHOUSE

TOP

49 Belmont Street, Aberdeen AB10 1JS 
www.belmontfilmhouse.com 01224 343500

Thu 24 Nov 20:00 France Tour / Tour de France + Guest 

Fri 25 18:05 In Bed with Victoria / Victoria

Sat 26 18:05 Fanny’s Journey / Le voyage de Fanny

Sun 27 17:50 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Wed 30 Nov 17:50 Dark Inclusion / Diamant noir

Fri 2 Dec 18:15 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge

Sat 3 Dec 18:05 Made in France

Sun 4 Dec 18:05 Caprice


cin-clLONDON CINE LUMIERE

TOP

Institut français, 17 Queensberry Place, London SW7 2DT
www.institut-francais.org.uk / 020 7871 3515


Thu 3 Nov 19:30
 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Fri 4 Nov 18:30 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers

Fri 4 Nov 20:40 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

Sat 5 Nov 16:30 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Sat 5 Nov 20:40 Chocolat / Chocolat

Sun 6 Nov 14:00 La Grande Vadrouille 

Thu 10 Nov 16.00 La Grande Vadrouille

Sun 6 Nov 16:50 Cézanne et moi 

Sun 6 Nov 19:30 Wùlu

Mon 7 Nov 18:30 Rosalie Blum + Guest

Mon 7 Nov 20:40 Souvenir

Tue 8 Nov 18:30 Willy 1er

Tue 8 Nov 20:40 In Bed with Victoria / Victoria

Wed 9 Nov 18:30 My Men / Un début prometteur + La femme de Rio + Guest

Wed 9 Nov 21:00 France Tour / Tour de France

Wed 9 Nov 16:00 Gates of the Night / Les portes de la nuit

Thu 10 Nov 18:50 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge + Guest 

Thu 10 Nov 20:40 Slack Bay / Ma Loute 


TOPcin-regent

REGENT STREET CINEMA, LONDON

309 Regent Street, London W1B 2HW
www.regentstreetcinema.com 020 7911 5050

Sun 13 Nov 14:00 Marius + Guest

Sun 13 Nov 17:30 Kill the Referee / A mort l’arbitre + Guest

Sun 13 Nov 20:15 The Death of Louis XIV / La mort de Louis XIV

Mon 14 Nov 18:30 Fanny

Mon 14 Nov 20:45 Made in France 

Tue 15 Nov 18:30 César

Tue 15 Nov 20:45 Dark Inclusion / Diamant noir + Guest 


 cin-barbLONDON BARBICAN CENTRE

TOP

Silk Street, London EC2Y 8DS88  / www.barbican.org.uk/film
020 7638 8891

Sun 13 Nov 11:00 Napoleon

Thu 17 Nov 18:15 Parisienne / Peur de rien + Guest

Sun 20 Nov 14:00 The Red Turtle (PG)


TOP

cin-dcaDUNDEE CONTEMPORARY ARTS CINEMA

152 Nethergate, Dundee DD1 4DY / www.dca.org.uk 
01382 909900

Fri 4 Nov 20:30 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Sat 5 Nov 13:00 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Sat 5 Nov 18:00 Chocolat / Chocolat

Sun 6 Nov 13:00 Marius

Thu 10 18:00 Slack Bay / Ma Loute

Sat 12 13:00 Phantom Boy

Sat 12 18:00 Marseille 

Sun 13 13:00 Fanny

Sun 13 Nov 15:30 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué

Sat 19 Nov 15:30 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge

Sat 19 Nov 18:00 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers + Guest

Sun 20 Nov 13:00 César

Sun 20 Nov 18:00 The Death of Louis XIV / La mort de Louis XIV

Sun 27 Nov 11:00 Napoleon


cin-ec INVERNESS EDEN COURT

TOP

Bishop’s Road, Inverness IV3 5SA www.eden-court.co.uk 
01463 234234

Wed 9 Nov 19:15 Caprice

Fri 1 1 Nov 14:00 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Sun 13 Nov 11.00 Napoleon

Thu 17 Nov 18:15 Dark Inclusion / Diamant noir

Mon 21 Nov 20:15 Parisienne / Peur de rien

Thu 24 Nov 18:00 Cézanne et moi

Sat 26 Nov 13:45 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge


TOPcin-kirk

KIRKCALDY ADAM SMITH THEATRE

Bennochy Road, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 1ET / www.onfife.com
01592 583302

Sun 6 Nov 14:00 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué

Sun 6 Nov 16:30 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

Sun 6 Nov 19:30 Caprice


TOP

cin-warWARWICK ARTS CENTRE

The University of Warwick, Coventry CV4 7AL www.warwickartscentre.co.uk 02476 524524

Fri 1 1 Nov 20:30 France Tour / Tour de France

Sat 12 Nov 18:00 Chocolat / Chocolat

Sun 13 Nov 18:05 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Mon 14 Nov 18:15 Cézanne et moi

Tues 15 Nov 18:20 Pépé le Moko

 


TOP

 cin-newcNEWCASTLE TYNESIDE CINEMA

10 Pilgrim Street, Newcastle upon Tyne NE1 6QG
www.tynesidecinema.co.uk  0191 227 5500

Fri 18 Nov 20:00 Rosalie Blum

Sat 19 Nov 18:00 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Mon 21 Nov 18:45 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge

Sun 27 Nov 13:20 The Death of Louis XIV / La mort de Louis XIV

Mon 28 Nov 18:00 In Bed with Victoria / Victoria

Thu 1 Dec 18:00 Made in France 


TOP

 cin-heartofHEART OF HAWICK ARTS CENTRE

Kirkstile, Hawick TD9 0AE www.heartofhawick.co.uk 
01450 360688

Thu 10 Nov 18:00 Cézanne et moi


TOP

cin-belf BELFAST QUEEN’S THEATRE

 20 University Square, Belfast BT7 1PA www.queensfilmtheatre.com
028 9097 1097

Sun 6 Nov 15:00 Marius

Mon 7 Nov 18:30 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Sun 13 Nov 13:00 Fanny

Mon 14 Nov 18:30 Cézanne et moi

Thu 17 Nov 20:30 Parisienne / Peur de rien

Sat 19 Nov 13:00 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge

Sun 20 Nov 15:00 César


TOP

 cin-homeMANCHESTER HOME CINEMA

2 Tony Wilson Place, Manchester M15 4FN / www.homemcr.org 
0161 200 1500

Sat 12 Nov 12:45  A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Sat 26 Nov 18:00  Cézanne et moi


TOP

 

cin-leeds LEEDS INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL

Leeds Town Hall, The Headrow, Leeds LS1 3AD www.leedsfilm.com
01133 785999

Sun 6 Nov 15:45 The Red Turtle/ La tortue rouge

Mon 7 Nov 15:30 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers
Wed 9 Nov 18:00 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers
Thu 10 Nov 21:00 The First The Last / Les premiers, les derniers
Mon 14 Nov 19:00 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français


TOP

 cin-herefHEREFORD COURTYARD 

Edgar Street, Hereford HR4 9JR  / www.courtyard.org.uk 
01432 340555

Wed 30 Nov 19:45 Come What May / En mai, fais ce qu’il te plaît

Thu 1 Dec 19:15  Fanny’s Journey / Le voyage de Fanny

Sat 3 Dec 18:00 The Death of Louis XIV / La mort de Louis XIV

Wed 7 Dec 17:00 NEW SCREENING  & 19:15 Cézanne et moi


TOP

cin-norwichNORWICH CINEMA CITY

St Andrew’s Street, Norwich NR2 4AD
www.picturehouses.com/cinema/Cinema_City 
0871 902 5724

Thu 10 Nov 18:15 Chocolat / Chocolat

Thu 10 Nov 18:15 The Red Turtle/ La tortue rouge

Sun 20 Nov 15:15 Pépé le Moko

Thu 24 Nov 18:15 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs


TOP

cin-station THE STATION CINEMA, RICHMOND

Station Yard, Richmond DL10 4LD / www.stationcinema.com
01748 823062

Fri 4 Nov 14:00, 
Mon 7 Nov 20:00,
Thu 10 Nov 17:30,
Sun 13 Nov 16:45,
Mon 14 Nov 13:30,
Mon 21 Nov 20:00 &
Thu 1 Dec 17:30
Come What May / En mai, fais ce qu’il te plaît

Mon 4 Nov 17:45,
Tue 8 Nov 13:30,
Thu 10 Nov 20:15,
Sun 13 Nov 13:30,
Wed 16 Nov 20:30,
Sun 20 Nov 16:00,
Fri 25 Nov 17:30 &
Tue 29 Nov 20:15
First Growth / Premiers crus

Fri 4 Nov 20:15,
Mon 7 Nov 17:30,
Tue 15 Nov 17:45,
Thu 17 Nov 13:30,
Mon 21 Nov 17:30 &
Thu 1 Dec 20:15
Marseille

Sat 5 Nov 15:15,
Tue 8 Nov 18:00,
Sat 12 Nov 20:15,
Mon 14 Nov 17:45,
Wed 23 Nov 20:00 &
Sun 27 Nov 16:00
The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

Sat 5 Nov 18:00,
Wed 9 Nov 20:30,
Sat 12 Nov 15:15,
Mon 14 Nov 20:30,
Thu 24 Nov 18:00 &
Sat 26 Nov 17:30
Thanks Boss! / Merci patron!

Sat 5 Nov 20:15,
Thu 10 Nov 13:30,
Sat 12 Nov 17:30,
Wed 16 Nov 17:45,
Tue 22 Nov 17:30 &
Wed 30 Nov 20:00
Chocolat / Chocolat

Sun 6 Nov 13:00,
Tue 8 Nov 20:15,
Fri 11 Nov 17:45,
Thu 17 Nov 20: 15,
Wed 23 Nov 17:30 &
Mon 28 Nov 17:30
Caprice

Sun 6 Nov 19:00 &
Thu 24 Nov 20:15 
Cézanne et moi

Mon 7 Nov 13:30,
Wed 9 Nov 18:00,
Fri 11 Nov 20:15,
Tue 15 Nov 13:30,
Tue 22 Nov 20:15 &
Tue 29 Nov 17:30
France Tour / Tour de France


 

TOP

cin-ritz THE RITZ CINEMA, BELPER

76b King Street, Belper DE56 1QA / www.ritz-belper.co.uk 
01773 822224

Thu 10 Nov 18:15 Chocolat / Chocolat

Thu 17 Nov 18:15 Cézanne et moi

Thu 24 Nov 18:15 Caprice


TOP

cin-broadBROADWAY CINEMA, NOTTINGHAM

14 – 18 Broad Street, Nottingham NG1 3AL www.broadway.org.uk
0115 9526611

Sun 4 Dec 17:15 La Grande Vadrouille

Mon 5 Dec 20:00 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres

Tue 6 Dec 17:50 The Death of Louis XIV / La mort de Louis XIV

Wed 7 Dec 20:00 Slack Bay / Ma Loute


TOP

cin-saffron SAFFRON SCREEN, SAFFRON WALDEN

Audley End Road, Saffron Walden CB11 4UH
www.saffronscreen.com 01799 500238

Mon 14 Nov 20:00 Cézanne et moi

Mon 28 Nov 20:00 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge


cin-savoy

 THE SAVOY CINEMA, HEATON MOORTOP

105 Heaton Moor Road, Stockport SK4 4HY 
www.savoycinemaheatonmoor.com  0161 432 2114

Mon 7 Nov 18:15 Chocolat / M. Chocolat

Mon 14 Nov 18:15 The White Knights / les chevaliers blancs

Mon 21 Nov 18:15 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué

Mon 28 Nov 18:15 Caprice


TOP

cin-thanetTHANET FILM SOCIETY SCREENINGS AT PALACE CINEMA

Harbour Street, Broadstairs, Kent CT10 1ET www.thepalacecinema.co.uk 
01843 865726

Tue 29 Nov 20:00 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué


TOP

cin-errolERROL FLYNN FILMHOUSE, NORTHAMPTON

Derngate, Northampton NN1 1TU www.errolflynnfilmhouse.com
01604 624811

Thu 10 Nov 18:15 Chocolat / Chocolat

Thu 17 Nov 18.15 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué

Thu 24 Nov 18:15 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

 

TOP


 

cin-chapterCHAPTER ARTS CENTRE, CARDIFF

40 Market Road, Cardiff CF5 1QE / www.chapter.org
029 2030 4400

Tue 15 Nov 20:40 Chocolat / Chocolat

Tue 22 Nov 18:05 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

Tue 29 Nov 18:10 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué


 

TOP

cin-waterm WATERMANS ARTS CENTRE, BRENTFORD

40 High Street, Brentford TW8 0DS . www.watermans.org.uk 
02082 321010

Sat 12 Nov 14:00 Caprice

Sat 26 Nov 14:00 Chocolat

Sat 3 Dec 14:00 From the Land of the Moon / Mal de pierres


 

TOP

cin-jw3 JW3 CINEMA, LONDON

341 – 351 Finchley Road, London NW3 6ET / www.jw3.org.uk
020 7433 8988

Tue 29 Nov 20:30 Fanny’s Journey / Le Voyage de Fanny

Wed 30 Nov 20:45 Made in France


 

TOP

cin-dunoonDUNOON FILM FESTIVAL

www.dunoonfilmfestival.org

Sun 13 Nov 12:00 Chocolat / Chocolat


 

cin-macrob

TOP

STIRLING MACROBERT ARTS CENTRE

University of Stirling, Stirling FK9 4LA / www.macrobertartscentre.org
01786 466666

Thu 17 Nov 19:30 Come What May / En mai fait ce qu’il te plaît

Mon 21 Nov 19:30 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Thu 24 Nov 19:30 Made in France


 

TOP

cin-chiCHICHESTER CINEMA AT NEW PARK

New Park Road, Chichester PO19 7XY / www.chichestercinema.org
01243 786650

Fri 11 Nov 14:00 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français

Fri 11 Nov 21:00 & Sat 12 Nov 13:30 Chocolat / Chocolat

Sun 13 Nov 15:30 & Mon 14 Nov 17:00 In Bed with Victoria / Victoria

Sun 13 Nov 20:30 & Mon 14 Nov 14:30 The White Knights / Les chevaliers blancs

Tue 15 Nov 13:00 & Wed 16 Nov 17:45 France Tour / Tour de France

Tue 15 Nov 18:00 Made in France 

Wed 16 Nov 13:00 & Fri 18 Nov 20:15 Come What May / En mai, fais ce qu’il te plaît

Thu 17 Nov 18:00 & Fri 18 Nov 15:00 La Grande Vadrouille

Sat 19 Nov 15:30 & Sun 20 Nov 18:00 April and the Extraordinary World / Avril et le monde truqué

Sat 19 Nov 18:00 & Sun 20 Nov 12:00 First Growth / Premiers crus

Mon 21 Nov 17:00 & Tue 22 Nov 13:00 The Scent of The Mandarine / L’odeur de la mandarine

Tue 22 Nov 21:00 & Wed 23 Nov 17:00 Fanny’s Journey / Le voyage de Fanny

Thu 24 Nov 15:45 & Fri 25 Nov 18:00 Rosalie Blum

Sat 26 Nov 18:00 & Sun 27 Nov 13:00 Cézanne et moi


 

cin-hebden

TOP

HEBDEN BRIDGE PICTUREHOUSE

New Road, Hebden Bridge HX7 8AD /www.hebdenbridgepicturehouse.co.uk
01422 842807

Sun 13 Nov 19:45 Cézanne et moi
Sun 20 Nov 19:45 The Red Turtle / La tortue rouge


 

cin-bonessHIPPODROME BO’NESS

TOP

10 Hope Street, Bo’ness EH51 0AA
www.falkirkcommunitytrust.org/venues/hippodrome/
01324 506850

Sun 6 Nov 14:30 & Thu 10 Nov 19:30 Marius

Sun 13 Nov 14:30 & Thu 17 Nov 19:30 Fanny

Sat 19 Nov 14:30 & Thu 24 Nov 19:30 César


Added Screenings

Hereford Courtyard

Wed 7 Dec 17:00 Cezanne et moi

Edinburgh Filmhouse

Sat 19 Nov 13:10. Cezanne et moi
Sun 20 Nov 13:10 Come What May/ En mai, fais ce qu’il te plait NEW SCREENING

LE PROGRAMME

fffbrochurecover2016

The online brochure above is more up to date than your paper copy. For all up to the minute information about schedules, always check with your local cinema.
Have a great festival!

LE TRAILER

Corrections from the printed brochure

The downloadable brochure above is up to date as of 1 November 2016.

Here are the corrections for those of you who picked up a paper brochure from your cinema:

p.28 & 49 Aberdeen Belmont Tour de France is at 20:00.

p 48 Filmhouse Tue 15 Nov 18:30 A Journey Through French Cinema / Voyage à travers le cinéma français + intro by Martine Pierquin.

p 50 Barbican Red Turtle Sun 20 Nov 14:00

p 23 & 51 Leeds Red Turtle starts at 15:45

p 39 & 47 Belmont Aberdeen has new screening of Le nouveau  on Wed 9 and Thu 17 Nov

p 47 & 49 Belmont Aberdeen Learn by Hert (schools) on Thu 10 Nov

p 14 & 50   JW3 Fanny’s journey is at 20:30 not 20:00 

p 12 & 51 Hereford Courtyard Cezanne et moi (new screening) Wed 7 Dec 17:00

p.22

Phantom Boy: credits should be:
Actors: Fred Armisen, Vincent D'Onofrio, Jared Padalecki, Marcus D'angelo, Dana Snyder, Melissa Disney

Directors Alain Gagnol, Jean-Loup Felicioli; Screenwriter Alain Gagnol

FOLLOW US!

fb_icon_325x325 twitterIcon RSSicon